Referanseprosjekter

Trykk deg inn på de ulike prosjektene for å se flere bilder.

Sandstrand Oppveksttun20180116124337
Eidsvåg skole20170116122727
Florvåg Barneskole20160128071629
Småhus Bømlo20160121132919
Åsane fotballklubb20150117155554
Møhlenpris Skole20120117155749
Flåtebygg bygget for Backer20110121123809
Kolltveitskole20110117155344
Flåtebygg bygget for Backer i 200920090117154913
Helse Bergen20090116125426
Mjeldheimskleiva Leilighetsbygg20080117154552